Recent Winners

CONGRATULATIONS TO THE 2020 INDIVIDUAL IMPACT AWARD WINNERS: 

  • Carrie Lydon - MBA Programs, Student Life
  • Becky White - Center for Decision Research 
  • Monica Shea - Executive Education
  • Samreen Imami - Kilts Center for Marketing
  • Rachel Piontek - Stigler Center
  • Ernesto Vargas - Information Technology

CONGRATULATIONS TO THE 2020 TEAM IMPACT AWARD WINNERS: 

  • COVID Response Team (desktop and AV staff; Instructional Design Staff)
    • Jonathan Beck - Information Technology
    • Montroy Hunter - Information Technology
    • Jeff Roberts - Information Technology
    • Jose Diaz - Information Technology
    • Mohamed Ahmed - Information Technology
    • Bruce Anderson - Information Technology
    • Joe Gleason - Information Technology
    • Jeff Borysko - Information Technology
    • Craig Schultz - Information Technology
    • Paul Karabush - Information Technology
    • Katie Kosinski - Faculty and Academic Services
    • Christopher Johnson - Faculty and Academic Services
  • Booth Website Relaunch
    • Sheldon Gray - Marketing and Communications
    • Mari Sautter - Marketing and Communications
    • Brent White - Marketing and Communications
    • Paul Heintz - Marketing and Communications
    • Deepti Bommisetty - Marketing and Communications
    • Lindsay Atkinson - Marketing and Communications
    • Joe Przybylski - Marketing and Communications
    • Stacey Balkansky - Marketing and Communications
    • Sam Jemielity - Marketing and Communications
    • LeeAnn Shelton - Marketing and Communications
    • Leah Von Essen - Marketing and Communications
    • Robyn Seale - Marketing and Communications
    • Jessica Rusnak - Marketing and Communications
    • Caleb Harshman - Marketing and Communications
    • Eric Meyer - Marketing and Communications
    • Nauman Mizra - Marketing and Communications
    • Colin Davis - MBA Programs, Admissions
    • Kate Hoffman - MBA Programs, Admissions
    • Kara Northcutt - MBA Programs
    • Meghan Keedy - Executive MBA
    • Makini Allwood - Executive MBA
    • Malina Brown - PhD Program
    • Amity James - PhD Program
  • Asia AXP Program Team
    • Intan Chen
    • Janet Quek
    • Angel Yueng
    • Wimmie Lam

View the 2019 Winners

View the 2017 Winners 

View the 2016 Winners

View the 2015 Winners

View the 2014 Winners